Shirley Jackson

Author details

Aliases:
شرلی جکسن, Stanley Edgar Hyman, シャーリイ・ジャクスン, and 5 others Shirley Jackson, シャーリイ ジャクスン, ਸ਼ਰਲੀ ਜੈਕਸਨ, Ширлі Джексон, Шерли Джексон
Born:
Dec. 14, 1916
Died:
Aug. 8, 1965

External links